Hyundai from Korea
49,012 cars found
49,012 Hyundai cars in stock, 2006–2027, mileage up to 662,577 km. Popular models: Grandeur (10,109), AVANTE (6,074) and Santafe (5,666). Fuel: Gasoline, Diesel and Gasoline+Electric (hybrid); body types: SUV, Full-size and Small-midsize.
Sort:

Hyundai AVANTE · 1.6 GDi Smart · Standard
Jul 2015
Engine
1591 cc
Mileage
28,747 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
99,990,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai AVANTE · 1.6 GDi Smart · Standard
Jul 2015
Engine
1591 cc
Mileage
28,747 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
99,990,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Grandeur · 2.4 Exclusive · Special
Dec 2018
Engine
2359 cc
Mileage
66,820 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
99,990,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Grandeur · 2.4 Exclusive · Special
Dec 2018
Engine
2359 cc
Mileage
66,820 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
99,990,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Ioniq9 · Performance Type AWD · 6-Seater Calligraphy
Apr 2025
Engine
EV
Mileage
36,668 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Electric
Price in Korea
71,500,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Ioniq9 · Performance Type AWD · 6-Seater Calligraphy
Apr 2025
Engine
EV
Mileage
36,668 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Electric
Price in Korea
71,500,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Palisade · HEV 2.5T 2WD 7-Seater · Calligraphy
Jun 2026
Engine
2497 cc
Mileage
1,477 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline+Electric (hybrid)
Price in Korea
59,700,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Palisade · HEV 2.5T 2WD 7-Seater · Calligraphy
Jun 2026
Engine
2497 cc
Mileage
1,477 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline+Electric (hybrid)
Price in Korea
59,700,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Staria · 4WD Lounge 9-Seater · Limousine
Jan 2025
Engine
2199 cc
Mileage
16,983 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Diesel
Price in Korea
51,500,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Palisade · Gasoline 2.5T 4WD 7-Seater · Calligraphy
Mar 2025
Engine
2497 cc
Mileage
33,155 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
52,500,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Staria · 4WD Lounge 9-Seater · Limousine
Jan 2025
Engine
2199 cc
Mileage
16,983 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Diesel
Price in Korea
51,500,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Solati · 16-seater · Deluxe
Mar 2024
Engine
2497 cc
Mileage
54,007 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Diesel
Price in Korea
55,500,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Palisade · Gasoline 2.5T 4WD 7-Seater · Calligraphy
Mar 2025
Engine
2497 cc
Mileage
33,155 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
52,500,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Palisade · HEV 2.5T 4WD 7-Seater · Exclusive
Oct 2025
Engine
2497 cc
Mileage
16,959 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline+Electric (hybrid)
Price in Korea
50,500,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Palisade · Gasoline 2.5T 4WD 7-Seater · Prestige
Aug 2025
Engine
2497 cc
Mileage
16,282 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
51,300,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Palisade · Gasoline 2.5T 2WD 9-Seater · Calligraphy
Mar 2025
Engine
2497 cc
Mileage
10,950 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
54,000,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Palisade · Gasoline 2.5T 2WD 9-Seater · Calligraphy
Mar 2025
Engine
2497 cc
Mileage
10,950 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
54,000,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Palisade · Gasoline 2.5T 2WD 9-Seater · Calligraphy
Jun 2025
Engine
2497 cc
Mileage
8,162 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
53,500,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Palisade · Gasoline 2.5T 4WD 9-Seater · Calligraphy
Apr 2025
Engine
2497 cc
Mileage
18,866 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
50,990,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Palisade · Gasoline 2.5T 2WD 9-Seater · Calligraphy
Jun 2025
Engine
2497 cc
Mileage
8,162 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
53,500,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Palisade · HEV 2.5T 4WD 7-Seater · Calligraphy
Jun 2025
Engine
2497 cc
Mileage
40,003 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline+Electric (hybrid)
Price in Korea
57,900,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Palisade · Gasoline 2.5T 4WD 9-Seater · Calligraphy
Nov 2025
Engine
2497 cc
Mileage
14,122 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
52,500,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Palisade · Gasoline 2.5T 4WD 9-Seater · Calligraphy
Nov 2025
Engine
2497 cc
Mileage
14,122 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
52,500,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Ioniq9 · Performance Type AWD · 6-Seater Prestige
Apr 2025
Engine
EV
Mileage
31,595 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Electric
Price in Korea
53,900,000 ₩
Details →
…
Hyundai models
- Grandeur10,109 cars
- AVANTE6,074 cars
- Santafe5,666 cars
- Sonata4,900 cars
- Palisade3,630 cars
- Starex3,194 cars
- Tucson2,983 cars
- Staria1,934 cars
- Casper1,814 cars
- Kona1,600 cars
- Genesis1,362 cars
- Ioniq51,110 cars
- Ioniq6570 cars
- Maxcruz531 cars
- Equus508 cars
- Accent444 cars
- Veloster431 cars
- Venue430 cars
- Nexo418 cars
- i30307 cars
- Veracruz234 cars
- i40220 cars
- Ioniq178 cars
- Aslan139 cars
- Solati128 cars
- Ioniq948 cars
- ST129 cars
- Verna9 cars
- Terracan4 cars
- Tuscani4 cars
- Click2 cars
- Traget XG2 cars
